Is FRUIT PUNCH DRINK FROM CONCENTRATE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, 2% OR LESS OF EACH OF THE FOLLOWING: PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, PASSIONFRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, APRICOT PUREE, PAPAYA PUREE, GUAVA PUREE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, PECTIN, GUM ACACIA, SUCRALOSE, GLYCEROL ESTER OF WOOD ROSIN, SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE, RED 40, BLUE 1, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).
Check FRUIT PUNCH DRINK FROM CONCENTRATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRUIT PUNCH DRINK FROM CONCENTRATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


