Is FRUIT PUNCH DRINK, FRUIT PUNCH Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, PEAR JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, LESS THAN 1% OF: CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, FD&C RED NO.40, GUM ARABIC, SUCRALOSE, GLYCERYL ABIETATE, BROMINATED VEGETABLE OIL.

Check FRUIT PUNCH DRINK, FRUIT PUNCH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go