Is FRUIT PUNCH DRINK, FRUIT PUNCH Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVES), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, RED 40, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SUCRALOSE, GLYCERYL ABIETATE, BROMINATED VEGETABLE OIL.

Check FRUIT PUNCH DRINK, FRUIT PUNCH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go