Is FRUIT PUNCH FLAVOR THIRST QUENCHER, FRUIT PUNCH Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, CITRIC ACID, SALT, SODIUM CITRATE, MONOPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, RED 40, GLYCEROL ESTER OF ROSIN, CARAMEL COLOR.
Check FRUIT PUNCH FLAVOR THIRST QUENCHER, FRUIT PUNCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRUIT PUNCH FLAVOR THIRST QUENCHER, FRUIT PUNCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


