Is FRUIT PUNCH FLAVORED JUICE DRINK BLEND FROM CONCENTRATE, FRUIT PUNCH Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Apple Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Pineapple Juice Concentrate, Orange Juice Concentrate, Grapefruit Juice Concentrate, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Pectin, Natural Flavors, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Red 40
Check FRUIT PUNCH FLAVORED JUICE DRINK BLEND FROM CONCENTRATE, FRUIT PUNCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRUIT PUNCH FLAVORED JUICE DRINK BLEND FROM CONCENTRATE, FRUIT PUNCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH FAVEREDS MINI FRUIT CHEWS, WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH
Dots Assorted Fruit Flavored Gumdrops Candy, Theater Box
Ocean Spray Diet Cranberry Diet Juice Drink, 64 Fl. Oz.
Dole Fruit Bowls Mandarin Oranges in 100% Fruit Juice, 4 Oz Bowls, 4 Cups of Fruit
Where to buy
FRUIT PUNCH FLAVORED JUICE DRINK BLEND FROM CONCENTRATE, FRUIT PUNCH is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Juice · Liquid


