Is FRUIT PUNCH FLAVORED REAL ITALIAN ICE, FRUIT PUNCH Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, SYRUP BLEND (SUCROSE SYRUP AND CORN SYRUP), PINEAPPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE), ORANGE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, ORANGE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE), CITRIC ACID, CHERRY JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, CHERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE), NATURAL FLAVOR, STABILIZER (GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM, DEXTROSE), FD&C RED #40.
Check FRUIT PUNCH FLAVORED REAL ITALIAN ICE, FRUIT PUNCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRUIT PUNCH FLAVORED REAL ITALIAN ICE, FRUIT PUNCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
SWEETENED CHOCOLATE FLAVORED RICE CEREAL WITH REAL COCOA, SWEETENED CHOCOLATE
LUIGIS Real Italian Ice Fat Free Lemon And Strawberry - 6-6 Fl. Oz.
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH FAVEREDS MINI FRUIT CHEWS, WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH
Dots Assorted Fruit Flavored Gumdrops Candy, Theater Box
Where to buy
FRUIT PUNCH FLAVORED REAL ITALIAN ICE, FRUIT PUNCH is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


