Is FRUIT PUNCH FLAVORED SPORT LIQUID WATER ENHANCER, FRUIT PUNCH Oat Free?

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, CITRIC ACID, SALT, PROPYLENE GLYCOL, GLYCERINE, MONOPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, GUM ACACIA, NATURAL FLAVOR, MALIC ACID, SUCRALOSE, ESTER GUM, RED 40, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, POTASSIUM CITRATE, BROMINATED VEGETABLE OIL, CARAMEL COLOR, NIACINAMINE (VITAMIN B3), POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6), CYANOCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B12).
Check FRUIT PUNCH FLAVORED SPORT LIQUID WATER ENHANCER, FRUIT PUNCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRUIT PUNCH FLAVORED SPORT LIQUID WATER ENHANCER, FRUIT PUNCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH FAVEREDS MINI FRUIT CHEWS, WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH
Dots Assorted Fruit Flavored Gumdrops Candy, Theater Box
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Kiwi Strawberry 17oz Bottle
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


