Is FRUIT PUNCH JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, FRUIT PUNCH Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, APPLE, ORANGE AND PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATES, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, PECTIN, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), ESTERGUM AND SUCRALOSE.

Check FRUIT PUNCH JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, FRUIT PUNCH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking