Is FRUIT PUNCH LIQUID WATER ENHANCER, FRUIT PUNCH Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, PROPYLENE GLYCOL, MALIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, SUCRALOSE AND ACESULFAME POTASSIUM (SWEETENERS), POTASSIUM CITRATE, RED 40, NATURAL FLAVOR, NIACINAMIDE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), VITAMIN B6, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), VITAMIN B12.
Check FRUIT PUNCH LIQUID WATER ENHANCER, FRUIT PUNCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRUIT PUNCH LIQUID WATER ENHANCER, FRUIT PUNCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


