Is FRUIT PUNCH ZERO CALORIE LIQUID WATER ENHANCER, FRUIT PUNCH Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, PROPYLENE GLYCOL, MALIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, SUCRALOSE AND ACESULFAME POTASSIUM (SWEETENERS), POTASSIUM CITRATE, RED 40, NATURAL FLAVOR, NIACINAMIDE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), VITAMIN B6, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), VITAMIN B12.
Check FRUIT PUNCH ZERO CALORIE LIQUID WATER ENHANCER, FRUIT PUNCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRUIT PUNCH ZERO CALORIE LIQUID WATER ENHANCER, FRUIT PUNCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Beverage · Liquid


