Is FRUIT-PUNCH Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURIFIED DRINKING WATER, SUGAR, TRUVIA (ERYTHRITOL, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORS), PROPRIETARY VITAMIN, MINERAL, AND AMINO ACID BLEND (GLYCINE, MAGNESIUM CITRATE, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, POTASSIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, CALCIUM CITRATE, SODIUM CHLORIDE, SODIUM CITRATE, L-TYROSINE, MANGANESE GLUCONATE, PYRIDOXINE HCL (VITAMIN B6)), CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FRUIT PUNCH FLAVOR, MALIC ACID, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT, CALCIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, XANTHAN GUM.

Check FRUIT-PUNCH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go