Is FRUIT PUNCH Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, PECTIN, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), FD&C RED NO. 40.
Check FRUIT PUNCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRUIT PUNCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
Smucker's Natural Red Raspberry Fruit Spread, 17.25-Ounces
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
Larabar Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip Fruit & Nut Food Bar
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


