Is Fruit Punch Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar/glucose-fructose, Water, Concentrated Fruit Juices (Apple And/or Pear, Grape (Contains Sulphites), Pineapple), Citric Acid, Natural Flavours, Colour

Check Fruit Punch against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go