Is FRUIT PUREE & JUICE BLEND Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APPLE-PEAR JUICE*, PEAR PUREE*, PEACH PUREE*, BANANA PUREE*, MANGO PUREE*, STRAWBERRY PUREE*, SPIRULINA, CHLORELLA, ALFALFA GRASS*, BARLEY GRASS*, WHEAT GRASS*, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN*,SEA LETTUCE*, DULSE*, KELP*
Check FRUIT PUREE & JUICE BLEND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRUIT PUREE & JUICE BLEND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Juice · Liquid, Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothie


