Is Fruit Ring Cereal Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Fruit Ring Cereal

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milled Corn, Sugar, Iodized Salt, Malted barley extract, artificial colors (FD&C yellow 6 and FD&C yellow 5)

Check Fruit Ring Cereal against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go