Is Fruit Riot Candy Grapes Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GRAPES, CANDY COATING (SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, VEGETABLE JUICES (COLOR), TURMERIC EXTRACT (COLOR), CALCIUM CARBONATE (COLOR)), COCONUT OIL.
Check Fruit Riot Candy Grapes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fruit Riot Candy Grapes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


