Is Fruit Riot Candy Grapes Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GRAPES, CANDY COATING (SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, VEGETABLE JUICES (COLOR), TURMERIC EXTRACT (COLOR), CALCIUM CARBONATE (COLOR)), COCONUT OIL.

Check Fruit Riot Candy Grapes against your own diets in the app.