Is Fruit Riot! Sour Grapes Freshly Frozen Grapes Splashed With Lemon Juice & a Sour Candy Coating, Sour Grapes Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GRAPES, SOUR COATING (LEMON JUICE, SUGAR, SOLUBLE CORN FIBER, CORN STARCH, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID), COCONUT OIL.

Check Fruit Riot! Sour Grapes Freshly Frozen Grapes Splashed With Lemon Juice & a Sour Candy Coating, Sour Grapes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Frozen, Whole

Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
JuicyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go