Is Fruit Riot Sour Mango Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mango, Sour Coating (lemon Juice, Sugar, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Modified Food Starch), Coconut Oil. Contains Coconut.
Check Fruit Riot Sour Mango against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fruit Riot Sour Mango in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried, Piece
Flavor
FruityTangySweetSour
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


