Is Fruit Riot Sour Mango Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mango, Sour Coating (lemon Juice, Sugar, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Modified Food Starch), Coconut Oil. Contains Coconut.

Check Fruit Riot Sour Mango against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried, Piece

Flavor
FruityTangySweetSour
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go