Is FRUIT ROLL-UPS, MINI ROLLS, FRUIT FLAVORED SNACKS, STRAWBERRY SENSATION, STRAWBERRY SENSATION Dairy Free?

Ingredients
PEARS FROM CONCENTRATE, CORN SYRUP, DRIED CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED COTTONSEED OIL. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, ACETYLATED MONOGLYCERIDES, FRUIT PECTIN, DEXTROSE, MALIC ACID, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), NATURAL FLAVOR, COLOR (RED 40, YELLOW 5 & 6, BLUE 1).
Check FRUIT ROLL-UPS, MINI ROLLS, FRUIT FLAVORED SNACKS, STRAWBERRY SENSATION, STRAWBERRY SENSATION against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRUIT ROLL-UPS, MINI ROLLS, FRUIT FLAVORED SNACKS, STRAWBERRY SENSATION, STRAWBERRY SENSATION in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH FAVEREDS MINI FRUIT CHEWS, WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
Mott's Fruit Flavored Snacks Assorted Fruit 90ct
Mott's Medleys Assorted Fruit Flavored Snacks 10CT .8oz Pouches 8oz Box
Fruit Gushers Fruit Flavored Snacks, Strawberry Splash/Tropical Flavors, Variety Pack
About this product
Snack · Roll


