Is FRUIT ROLL-UPS, MINI ROLLS, FRUIT FLAVORED SNACKS, STRAWBERRY SENSATION, STRAWBERRY SENSATION Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEARS FROM CONCENTRATE, CORN SYRUP, DRIED CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED COTTONSEED OIL. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, ACETYLATED MONOGLYCERIDES, FRUIT PECTIN, DEXTROSE, MALIC ACID, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), NATURAL FLAVOR, COLOR (RED 40, YELLOW 5 & 6, BLUE 1).

Check FRUIT ROLL-UPS, MINI ROLLS, FRUIT FLAVORED SNACKS, STRAWBERRY SENSATION, STRAWBERRY SENSATION against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Roll

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go