Is Fruit Roll Ups Tropical Tie Dye Mini Rolls, Tropical Tie Dye Oat Free?

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, PEAR PUREE, MALTODEXTRIN, PALM AND/OR PALM KERNEL OIL. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, MONOGLYCERIDES, FRUIT PECTIN, MALIC ACID, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), NATURAL FLAVOR, COLOR (RED 40, YELLOWS 5 & 6, BLUE 1).
Check Fruit Roll Ups Tropical Tie Dye Mini Rolls, Tropical Tie Dye against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fruit Roll Ups Tropical Tie Dye Mini Rolls, Tropical Tie Dye in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Tropical Fields Crispy Coconut Rolls 9.3 OZ, 9.3 oz
WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH FAVEREDS MINI FRUIT CHEWS, WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
ORIGINAL CHERRY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY & LEMON MINI FRUIT CHEWS, CHERRY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY & LEMON
That's Mini Fruit Bars
About this product
Snack · Roll


