Is FRUIT ROLLS, WILDBERRY Soy Free?

Ingredients
PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, DRIED APPLES, STRAWBERRY PUREE, BLACKBERRY PUREE, BLACKBERRY PUREE, CANOLA OIL. CONTAINS 2% OE LESS OF: FRUIT PECTIN, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), VEGETABLE AND FRUIT JUICE ADDED FOR COLOR, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID AND SODIUM SULFITE ADDED TO PROTECT COLOR.
Check FRUIT ROLLS, WILDBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRUIT ROLLS, WILDBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Roll


