Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Fruit Rollup Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Citric Acid (natural preservative & sour flavor), Natural Flavors, Sodium Citrate (mineral salt), Sodium Bicarbonate, D-Glucuronolactone (natural energy compound found in the body), Taurine (amino acid that supports energy & hydration), Sucralose (zero-calorie sweetener), Caffeine Naturally Sourced from Green Tea, Silicon Dioxide (natural compound to prevent clumping), Aloe (200:1), Niacinamide (Vitamin B3), Calcium Pantothenate (Vitamin B5), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B6), Folic Acid (Vitamin B9), Methylcobalamin (Vitamin B12), Cholecalciferol (Vitamin D3), Menaquinone-7 (Vitamin K2), Natural Colors Added.

Check Fruit Rollup against your own diets in the app.

Lactose Free? Fruit Rollup | Spoonful