Is Fruit Rope Tropical Oat Free?

Ingredients
Reconstituted fruit juices [apple {sulphur dioxide (preservative)}, orange, mango], glucose syrup, sugar, gelatin, citric acid, agar, coconut oil (contains carnauba wax), natural flavors, colors (carmine, carotene, anthocyanin, chlorophyllin).
Check Fruit Rope Tropical against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fruit Rope Tropical in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Strip


