Is Fruit Rush Fruit Orange Drink, 1 Gallon Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Orange Juice Concentrate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Potassium Sorbate, Glycerol Ester Of Rosin, Yellow 6

Check Fruit Rush Fruit Orange Drink, 1 Gallon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fruit Rush Fruit Orange Drink, 1 Gallon is available at 3 retailers

WalmartGiant EagleThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go