Is Fruit Rush Lemon Lime Drink - 128 Fl. Oz. Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Gum Arabic, Glycerol Ester Of Rosin, Natural Flavors, Yellow 5, Sodium Citrate, Lemon And Lime Juice Concentrates, Blue 1, Potassium Sorbate (To Preserve Freshness), Sucralose, Acesulfame-potassium
Check Fruit Rush Lemon Lime Drink - 128 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fruit Rush Lemon Lime Drink - 128 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Fruit Rush Lemon Lime Drink - 128 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Albertsons
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


