Is FRUIT SALAD IN NATURAL JUICE 3KG Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fruit (61%) [pears, peaches, cherries (contain colour (127))], pear juice, acidity regulator (330), antioxidant (316)

Check FRUIT SALAD IN NATURAL JUICE 3KG against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FRUIT SALAD IN NATURAL JUICE 3KG is available at 1 retailer

Campbells

About this product

Fruit · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping