Is FRUIT SANDWICH BAR Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

*APPLE PUREE CONCENTRATE, *APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, *PASSION FRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE, *PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRUS PECTIN, VEGETABLE AND FRUIT JUICE (CARROT, BLUEBERRY) AND TURMERIC FOR COLOR, *LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).

Check FRUIT SANDWICH BAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go