Is FRUIT SAUCE DESSERT, DUTCH APPLE PIE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLES, CANE SUGAR, BROWN RICE FLOUR, MOLASSES, CINNAMON, NATURAL FLAVORS, ALLSPICE, ASCORBIC ACID (TO MAINTAIN COLOR).

Check FRUIT SAUCE DESSERT, DUTCH APPLE PIE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
ToppingSnackingGarnishing