No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Is Fruit Scone Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.
Product Image

Description

Fruit Scone

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fruit scone 165g Contains: Wheat, Milk, Egg

Check Fruit Scone against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking
Lactose Free? Fruit Scone | Spoonful