Is Fruit Shoot Juiced Apple & Pear Kids Juice Drink Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fruit Juices from Concentrate (Apple 29%, Pear 10%, Grape 7.5%, Lemon 3.5%), Water, Natural Flavourings

Check Fruit Shoot Juiced Apple & Pear Kids Juice Drink against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fruit Shoot Juiced Apple & Pear Kids Juice Drink is available at 4 retailers

TescoAsdaMorrisonsOcado

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweetTart
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking