Is Fruit Shoot Juiced Strawberry & Raspberry Kids Juice Drink Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fruit Juices from Concentrate (Grape 25.6%, Apple 13.3%, Strawberry 6.9%, Lemon 2.7%), Water, Raspberry Juice (1.5%), Black Carrot Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavourings

Check Fruit Shoot Juiced Strawberry & Raspberry Kids Juice Drink against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fruit Shoot Juiced Strawberry & Raspberry Kids Juice Drink is available at 3 retailers

TescoMorrisonsOcado

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking