Is FRUIT SLUSHEE, BLUE RASPBERRY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, GLYCERIN, PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM POLYPHOSPHATES, NATURAL FLAVORS, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM BENZOATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVES), BLUE 1.

Check FRUIT SLUSHEE, BLUE RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking
Lactose Free? FRUIT SLUSHEE, BLUE RASPBERRY | Spoonful