Is Fruit Smash Hard Seltzer Tropical Mango Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Fermented Cane Sugar, Natural Flavors, Mango Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Color Added.
Check Fruit Smash Hard Seltzer Tropical Mango against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fruit Smash Hard Seltzer Tropical Mango in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


