Is Fruit Smash Hard Seltzer Tropical Mango Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Fermented Cane Sugar, Natural Flavors, Mango Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Color Added.
Check Fruit Smash Hard Seltzer Tropical Mango against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fruit Smash Hard Seltzer Tropical Mango in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Outshine Mango Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, Gluten Free, 6 Ct
Fruit Gushers Fruit Flavored Snacks, Strawberry Splash/Tropical Flavors, Variety Pack
Trader Joe's Dried Fruit Soft & Juicy Mango
HAWAIIAN PINEAPPLE, TROPICAL ORANGE, CARIBBEAN FRUIT PUNCH SUGAR FREE ICE POPS, HAWAIIAN PINEAPPLE, TROPICAL ORANGE, CARIBBEAN FRUIT PUNCH
BOLTHOUSE FARMS, FRUIT JUICE SMOOTHIE, KIWI, APPLE AND MANGO, KIWI, APPLE AND MANGO
About this product
Beverage · Can


