Is Fruit Smiles Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, CORN STARCH, CANOLA OIL, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CARNAUBA WAX, SODIUM CITRATE, RED 40, YELLOW 6, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1

Check Fruit Smiles against your own diets in the app.