Is FRUIT SNACKS, RED APPLES & CARAMEL, RED APPLES & CARAMEL Soy Free?

Ingredients
APPLES WITH CALCIUM ASCORBATE TO PROMOTE WHITENESS AND MAINTAIN TEXTURE, CARAMEL DIP (CORN SYRUP, WATER, SUGAR, PALM OIL, BROWN SUGAR, NONFAT DRY MILK, BUTTER (PASTEURIZED CREAM, SALT), FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SALT, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, MONO-& DIGLYCERIDES)
Check FRUIT SNACKS, RED APPLES & CARAMEL, RED APPLES & CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRUIT SNACKS, RED APPLES & CARAMEL, RED APPLES & CARAMEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Slice


