Is Fruit Sours Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Food Starch, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Color Added, Red 40 Lake, Yellow 5 & 6, Blue 2 Lake, Red 3, Red 40, Yellow 5 Lake, Blue 1, Beeswax, Carnauba Wax, Confectioner's Gl

Check Fruit Sours against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
ChewyGrainy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go