Is Fruit spiral lollies Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, fruit juice from concentrate (18%) (orange, pineapple, apple, lemon), sugar, glucose syrup, strawberry purée (2%), acids: citric acid, ascorbic acid, dextrose, flavourings, stabiliser: guar gum, colours: carotenes, riboflavin, plant extracts (spirulina concentrate, safflower extract, concentrated beetroot juice), dietary advice: suitable for vegetarians, no artificial colours or flavourings, 420ge (6 x 70g) 420ml (6 x 70ml)

Check Fruit spiral lollies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Stick

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go