Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Fruit Splash Cherry Ginger Ale Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP AND LESS THAN 2% OF:, GINGER EXTRACT, CHERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS,, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVES),, RED 40.

Check Fruit Splash Cherry Ginger Ale against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can, Bottle

Flavor
FruitySpicy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Oat Free? Fruit Splash Cherry Ginger Ale | Spoonful