Is FRUIT SPLASH PREMIUM FRUIT JUICE COCKTAIL, FRUIT SPLASH Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, ORANGE JUICE, GRAPE JUICE, APPLE JUICE, GRAPE FRUIT JUICE, APPLE JUICE, GRAPE FRUIT JUICE, PINEAPPLE JUICE, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), NATURAL FLAVORS, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR).

Check FRUIT SPLASH PREMIUM FRUIT JUICE COCKTAIL, FRUIT SPLASH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go