Is Fruit Starlight Mints Collection (16 oz, ZIN: 525379) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Artificial Flavor, Blue 1, Citric Acid, Corn Syrup, Natural Flavors, Red 3 And 40, Sugar, Titanium Dioxide (Color), Yellow 5, Yellow 6
Check Fruit Starlight Mints Collection (16 oz, ZIN: 525379) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fruit Starlight Mints Collection (16 oz, ZIN: 525379) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fruit Starlight Mints Collection (16 oz, ZIN: 525379) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Pouch, Candy Piece
Flavor
FruityMinty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


