Is Fruit Stripe, Bubble Gum, 17 Sticks (Pack of 12) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Gum Base, Sorbitol, Maltodextrin, Artificial Flavor, Soy Lecithin, Artificial Color (Titanium Dioxide, Red 3, Yellow 5 Lake, Blue 1 Lake, Red 40 Lake)

Check Fruit Stripe, Bubble Gum, 17 Sticks (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fruit Stripe, Bubble Gum, 17 Sticks (Pack of 12) is available at 2 retailers

WalmartWegmans

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking