Is Fruit Stripe Chewing Gum - 12 per pack -- 16 packs per case. Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, GUM BASE, CORN SYRUP, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, MALIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), YELLOW 5 LAKE, BLUE 1 LAKE, RED 40 LAKE, SOY LECITHIN.

Check Fruit Stripe Chewing Gum - 12 per pack -- 16 packs per case. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fruit Stripe Chewing Gum - 12 per pack -- 16 packs per case. is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go