Is Fruit Strips Variety Pack Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

apple puree concentrate, apple juice concentrate, strawberry juice concentrate, pectin, natural flavors, vegetable juice (carrot, cabbage) for color, lemon juice concentrate, raspberry juice concentrate, blueberry juice concentrate, vegetable and fruit juice (carrot, blueberry) for color

Check Fruit Strips Variety Pack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Strip

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast