Is FRUIT STRIPS WILD BERRY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLE PUREE CONCENTRATE, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRUS PECTIN, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, STRAWBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, RASPBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, BLUEBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), VEGETABLE AND FRUIT JUICE (CARROT, BLUEBERRY) FOR COLOR.

Check FRUIT STRIPS WILD BERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Strip

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go