Is FRUIT TRAY WITH VANILLA BEAN CREAM CHEESE DIP Egg Free?

Ingredients
PINEAPPLE, CANTALOUPE, VANILLA BEAN DIP (PASTEURIZED MILK AND CREAM, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, NONFAT MILK, SOYBEAN OIL, LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE,VINEGAR, SALT, CULTURED NONFAT MILK POWDER, CAROB BEAN GUM, XANTHAN GUM, GUAR GUM, GELATIN, LACTIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, UNSALTED BUTTER (PASTEURIZED CREAM), VANILLA BEAN, DAIRY CULTURES, ENZYMES), RED GRAPES, STRAWBERRIES OR CLEMENTINE ORANGE SEGMENTS, RED AND GREEN APPLE SLICES WITH CALCIUM ASCORBATE ADDED (TO PROMOTE COLOR RETENTION AND MAINTAIN TEXTURE).
Check FRUIT TRAY WITH VANILLA BEAN CREAM CHEESE DIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRUIT TRAY WITH VANILLA BEAN CREAM CHEESE DIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
Lactaid Lactose Free Vanilla Ice Cream
Philadelphia Original Cream Cheese, 8 oz Block (Refrigerated)
BERTOLLI ALFREDO SAUCE WITH AGED PARMESAN CHEESE, ALFREDO WITH AGED PARMESAN CHEESE
Kite Hill Dairy Free Almond Milk Plain Cream Cheese Style Spread
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


