Is FRUIT TWISTS, STRAWBERRY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CONCENTRATED APPLE PUREE*, CONCENTRATED APPLE JUICE*, CONCENTRATED STRAWBERRY JUICE*, NATURAL FLAVOR*, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), CONCENTRATED BLACK CARROT JUICE (FOR COLOR), PECTIN.

Check FRUIT TWISTS, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Strip

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go